Pages

Categories

Szukaj



Wyniki ALO XV

   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 All Stars 4:8  13:5   12:2 7:4  0:5
(wo)
 16:4 2:8  8:7  9:5  6:4  11:2
2 DODGER Team Tarnów 8:4  4:5   3:4 5:1  3:2   5:2 3:6   3:8 5:0
(wo) 
11:4 6:5
3 Drużyna “A”  5:13  5:4 3:4 0:6  5:7  0:5
(wo)
 4:16 0:5
(wo) 
11:5   4:6  0:5
(wo)
4 FC Dzwonowa 2:12  4:3 4:3 3:5   12:4 4:4   6:9 4:6   17:0 12:3   7:4
5 FC Galacticos 4:7 1:5   6:0 5:3  4:1  2:5  1:4 2:12   5:5 4:2  7:7
6 Huragan Piotrkowice 5:0
(wo)
 2:3 7:5  4:12 1:4   8:5 6:9 1:10  7:6  3:4  3:13
7 ISKillers FC  4:16 2:5  5:0
(wo)
 4:4  5:2 5:8   0:5
(wo)
1:6 12:3   14:2 0:12 
8 Lucky Losers Grabówka 8:2  6:3  16:4  9:6 4:1 9:6 5:0
(wo) 
4:5   11:4  6:4 8:2 
9 Nuevo Palace 7:8  8:3   5:0
(wo)
6:4 12:2  10:1 6:1  5:4 14:3   8:0  13:4
10 OSP Łękawica 5:9  0:5
(wo)
5:11  0:17  5:5 6:7   3:12 4:11   3:14 7:14   1:15
11 OSP Zalasowa  4:6 4:11  6:4  3:12 2:4 4:3   2:14 4:6   0:8 14:7  6:8
12 Szybcy i Wściekli 2:11  5:6 5:0
(wo) 
 4:7 7:7  13:3 12:0 2:8  4:13  15:1  8:6

kolejka XI – 16.10.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. DODGER Team Tarnów FC Galacticos 5:1
2. All Stars Huragan Piotrkowice 0:5 (wo)
3. Drużyna “A” ISKillers FC 0:5 (wo)
4. FC Dzwonowa Lucky Losers Grabówka 6:9
5. OSP Łękawica OSP Zalasowa 7:14
6. Nuevo Palace Szybcy i Wściekli 13:4

kolejka X – 09.10.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. Huragan Piotrkowice OSP Zalasowa 3:4
2. Szybcy i Wściekli FC Galacticos 7:7
3. All Stars FC Dzwonowa 12:2
4. ISKillers FC Lucky Losers Grabówka 0:5 (wo)
5. Drużyna “A” Nuevo Palace 0:5 (wo)
6. DODGER Team Tarnów OSP Łękawica 5:0 (wo)

kolejka IX – 02.10.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. FC Galacticos OSP Łękawica 5:5
2. Drużyna “A” Szybcy i Wściekli 0:5 (wo)
3. ISKillers FC All Stars 4:16
4. Nuevo Palace Lucky Losers Grabówka 5:4
5. FC Dzwonowa OSP Zalasowa 12:3
6. DODGER Team Tarnów Huragan Piotrkowice 3:2

kolejka VIII – 25.09.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. DODGER Team Tarnów FC Dzwonowa 3:4
2. All Stars Nuevo Palace 8:7
3. FC Galacticos Huragan Piotrkowice 4:1
4. ISKillers FC OSP Zalasowa 14:2
5. Drużyna “A” Lucky Losers Grabówka 4:16
6. Szybcy i Wściekli OSP Łękawica 15:1

kolejka VII – 18.09.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. Huragan Piotrkowice OSP Łękawica 7:6
2. All Stars Drużyna “A” 13:5
3. FC Dzwonowa FC Galacticos 3:5
4. Lucky Losers Grabówka Szybcy i Wściekli 8:2
5. Nuevo Palace OSP Zalasowa 8:0
6. DODGER Team Tarnów ISKillers FC 5:2

kolejka VI – 11.09.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. Szybcy i Wściekli Huragan Piotrkowice 13:3
2. All Stars Lucky Losers Grabówka 2:8
3. FC Galacticos ISKillers FC 2:5
4. DODGER Team Tarnów Nuevo Palace 3:8
5. Drużyna “A” OSP Zalasowa 4:6
6. FC Dzwonowa OSP Łękawica 17:0

kolejka V – 04.09.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. Huragan Piotrkowice FC Dzwonowa 4:12
2. All Stars Szybcy i Wściekli 11:2
3. Nuevo Palace FC Galacticos 12:2
4. OSP Zalasowa Lucky Losers Grabówka 4:6
5. DODGER Team Tarnów Drużyna “A” 4:5
6. ISKillers FC OSP Łękawica 12:3

kolejka IV – 28.08.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. All Stars OSP Zalasowa 6:4
2. FC Galacticos Drużyna “A” 6:0
3. Szybcy i Wściekli FC Dzwonowa 4:7
4. Huragan Piotrkowice ISKillers FC 8:5
5. DODGER Team Tarnów Lucky Losers Grabówka 3:6
6. OSP Łękawica Nuevo Palace 3:14

kolejka III – 21.08.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. ISKillers FC FC Dzwonowa 4:4
2. All Stars DODGER Team Tarnów 4:8
3. OSP Zalasowa Szybcy i Wściekli 6:8
4. FC Galacticos Lucky Losers Grabówka 1:4
5. Drużyna “A” OSP Łękawica 11:5
6. Huragan Piotrkowice Nuevo Palace 1:10

kolejka II – 14.08.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. ISKillers FC Szybcy i Wściekli 0:12
2. DODGER Team Tarnów OSP Zalasowa 11:4
3. All Stars FC Galacticos 7:4
4. OSP Łękawica Lucky Losers Grabówka 4:11
5. Drużyna “A” Huragan Piotrkowice 5:7
6. FC Dzwonowa Nuevo Palace 4:6

kolejka I – 07.08.2020 r.

# DRUŻYNA I DRUŻYNA II WYNIK
1. DODGER Team Tarnów Szybcy i Wściekli  6:5
2. OSP Zalasowa FC Galacticos  2:4 
3. All Stars OSP Łękawica  9:5 
4. Lucky Losers Grabówka Huragan Piotrkowice  9:6 
5. Drużyna “A” FC Dzwonowa  3:4 
6. Nuevo Palace ISKillers FC  6:1